Rhythmic Eclipse

Instruments / Drums

Rhythmic EclipseFortnite Item Shop Alerts

Feel the beat of the jungle.

Not in the latest shop snapshot

FORTNITE DISCORD ALERTS

Get alerted when Rhythmic Eclipse is in the shop

Save a one-time alert and get a Discord DM when this item appears in the Fortnite Item Shop. This also joins the Clan Camp server.

Alert me on Discord
Item details
Rarity / series
Rare
Added to catalog
Feb 22, 2024
Release date
Mar 7, 2024
Last recorded
Jul 4, 2025
Item ID
Sparks_Drum_Jungle

Current Item Shop Offers

Shop snapshot · Oct 25, 2026 UTC

No current offer recorded. This item may not be sold in the item shop.

SHOP HISTORY

Rhythmic Eclipse Item Shop History

16 recorded days, combining preserved history and shop snapshots. Missing dates do not establish that an item was unavailable.

  • Jul 4, 2025
  • May 21, 2025
  • May 15, 2025
  • May 14, 2025
  • Apr 22, 2025
  • Aug 19, 2024
  • Aug 18, 2024
  • Aug 17, 2024
  • Aug 16, 2024
  • Mar 13, 2024
  • Mar 12, 2024
  • Mar 11, 2024
  • Mar 10, 2024
  • Mar 9, 2024
  • Mar 8, 2024
  • Mar 7, 2024

How to Get a Rhythmic Eclipse Discord Shop Alert

  1. Choose Alert me on Discord above.
  2. Authorize Clan Camp and join the Discord server.
  3. Get a one-time DM when our daily shop check finds Rhythmic Eclipse available.

Allow direct messages from server members so the bot can reach you. An alert is sent only after a fresh shop update confirms availability.

Items Included with Rhythmic Eclipse

Similar Fortnite Items